Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Male Celebs Shirtless

Jake Gyllenhaal


Home | Celebrities A-E | F-M | N-Z | Yahoo! Groups | About | Contact Me | Links

Jake Gyllenhaal

jake.jpg

Date Of Birth: December 19, 1980
Birth Name: Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal
Brother Of Actress Maggie Gyllenhaal

jakeg123.jpg

jakegyllenhaal.jpg

jg.jpg